ROFL!

Doing the usual nonsensical stuffs in MapleSEA.. Haha. WTF! Snap jor??! Hahaha.. xD
Faking it~~~ LOL!!!
Cast: Wynken & Lutpo Pei Yee

Gotta find new inspiration for blog content instead of posting stupid MapleSEA screenshots every now and then. Lol.. Whatever inspiration it is, have to put it aside first. Sleeping time for me now. Haven slept from last night til now, 11am! Maple-mania! I seriously gotta grow up.. Hahaha!

Advertisements
ROFL!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s